Список членов РО СРР по Нижегородской области

 

Позывной   ФИО

№ сертификата    

СРР

Примечания
RW3TJ Архипов Олег Иванович 520001  RF3T
RA3TT Гончаров Николай Павлович 520003  RT2T, RD5T                   
RW3TN Малышев Алексей Георгиевич 520004  
UA3TCJ Кремнев Андрей Евгеньевич 520005  
RZ3TC Головин Фридрих Всеволодович 520009  
RA3THN Бусыгин Александр Петрович 520010  
UA3TJC Горбунов Сергей Николаевич 520019  
RA3TYL Скобелева Ольга Георгиевна 520020  
RM2T Зубков Игорь Станиславович 520021 ex RW3TA
RA3TOX Большаков Николай Анатольевич 520024  
RA3THX Сицин Владимир Борисович 520026  
RA3TO Фейгус Эдуард Исаакович 520027  
RV3T Макаров Виталий Александрович 520028 ex RV3TC
RA3TE Бойцов Роман Николаевич 520032  
RA3TD Абросимов Евгений Иванович 520035  
RA3TOS Акилов Олег Владимирович 520036  
R3TZ Русаков Игорь Владимирович 520043 ex RA3TZ
UA3TE Гребнев Александр Викторович 520047  
RA3TL Кулаков Александр Вячеславович 520059  
RM3TO Кошкин Александр Иванович 520061 ex UA3TEO
RK3TS Дубинин Михаил Михайлович 520062  
RC2T Королёв Михаил Викторович 520064 ex RA3TUE
RN3TA Подгорный Владимир Алексеевич 520065  
RA3TNC Горев Александр Николаевич 520067  
RA3TS Киреев Александр Михайлович 520068  
RA3TFG Земсков Андрей Алексеевич 520070  
RN3TT Кузьмин Алексей Вадимович 520072  
RV3TG Пивоваров Александр Вениаминович 520075  
RA3TIO Лимарь Михаил Петрович 520076  
RK3TT Соколов Дмитрий Александрович 520082  
UA3TCA Сучков Юрий Викторович 520084  
RA3TCG Вопилин Валерий Васильевич 520086  
RK3TV Назаренко Геннадий Борисович 520087  
RA3TCT Заплаткин Владимир Юрьевич 520088  
R3TS Сорокин Владимир Иванович 520092 ex RA3TSR, RD3TS
RT5T Пантелеев Дмитрий Валерьянович 520101 ex RU3TJ
RK3TD Зимин Сергей Валентинович 520109  
RA3TVL Булатов Антон Юрьевич 520112  
RK3TA Кочетов Владимир Михайлович 520117  
RL3T Горшков Алексей Александрович 520132  
RA3TAT Буданов Дмитрий Николаевич 520133 ex UB3TAT
RA3TVI Гущин Евгений Владимирович 520141  
UA3TFS Чайка Александр Борисович 520147  
R5TC Синягин Виктор Васильевич 520155 ex RD3TCD
RO5T Ткачёв Геннадий Петрович 520167  
R3TIU Таболин Богдан Павлович 520168  ex UB3TBE
R3TIP Ерёмин Юрий Рудольфович 520169  ex UA3TYD
UA3THY Ерёмин Андрей Рудольфович 520170  
RA3TGG Слотин Вадим 520171  
RA3TAB Соловьев Сергей Владимирович 520173  
R3THA Федотов Андрей Вячеславович 520175  
R3TK Пичкур Анатолий Николаевич 520177  
R3TJL Агафонов Владислав Александрович 520179  ex UB3TKK
R3TJI Калашенок Андрей Евгеньевич 520180  ex UB3TKI
R3TM  Окунева Мария Николаевна 520182  
R3TKW Борисов Андрей Александрович 520184  
RD3TBQ Зенцов Андрей Сергеевич 520187  
R3TKM Миронов Сергей Макарьевич 520188 ex UA3TGQ
R3TLJ Василенко Ярослав Александрович 520190  
R3TLI Грибков Михаил Валерьевич 520191  
R3TLH Сорокин Владимир Александрович 520192 ex RD3TBS
R3TLO Малашко Алексей Владимирович 520197  
UB3TKM Кандюков Артём Рафикович 520198  
R3TLS  Овчинников Сергей Михайлович 520199  
R3TLR  Резаков Владимир Иванович 520200  
UB3TLO Медвецкий Станислав Юрьевич 520201  
R3TLT Кондратьев Николай Порфирьевич 520202  
R3TAJR Шишкин Дмитрий Сергеевич 520203  
R3TLU Бакаев Игнат Сергеевич 520204  
UB3TLP Аникин Александр Владимирович 520205  
R3TLX Соколов Игорь Евгеньевич 520206  
  Дикуша Андрей Игоревич 520207  
R3TLY Звонилов Михаил Владимирович 520208  
R3TIX Петрусевич Никита Сергеевич 520209  
  Щекотов Богдан Сергеевич 520210  
R3TMA Домбек Евгений Максимович 520211  
UB3TLR Жарков Роман Павлович 520212  
 UB3TLS Хруполин Владимир Александрович 520213  
 UB3TLU Козин Евгений Александрович 520214  
  Столицын Сергей Алексеевич 520215  

 

данные на 27.09.2021г.