Список членов РО СРР по Нижегородской области

 

Позывной   ФИО

№ сертификата    

СРР

Примечания
RW3TJ Архипов Олег Иванович 520001  RF3T
RA3TT Гончаров Николай Павлович 520003  RT2T, RD5T                   
RW3TN Малышев Алексей Георгиевич 520004  
UA3TCJ Кремнев Андрей Евгеньевич 520005  
R2TT Кузьмин Вадим Геннадьевич 520006  
RZ3TC Головин Фридрих Всеволодович 520009  
RA3THN Бусыгин Александр Петрович 520010  
R3TT Гачегов Михаил Валентинович 520017  
UA3TJC Горбунов Сергей Николаевич 520019  
RA3TYL Скобелева Ольга Георгиевна 520020  
RM2T Зубков Игорь Станиславович 520021 ex RW3TA
RA3TOX Большаков Николай Анатольевич 520024  
RV3TP Бабковский Александр Петрович 520025  
RA3THX Сицин Владимир Борисович 520026  
RA3TO Фейгус Эдуард Исаакович 520027  
RA3TE Бойцов Роман Николаевич 520032  
R3TE Бойцов Вадим Романович 520033  
RA3TD Абросимов Евгений Иванович 520035  
RA3TOS Акилов Олег Владимирович 520036  
RA3TL Кулаков Александр Вячеславович 520059  
RM3TO Кошкин Александр Иванович 520061 ex UA3TEO
RK3TS Дубинин Михаил Михайлович 520062  
RC2T Королёв Михаил Викторович 520064 ex RA3TUE
RN3TA Подгорный Владимир Алексеевич 520065  
RG2T Горев Александр Николаевич 520067 ex RA3TNC
RA3TS Киреев Александр Михайлович 520068  
RA3TFG Земсков Андрей Алексеевич 520070  
RN3TT Кузьмин Алексей Вадимович 520072  
RV3TG Пивоваров Александр Вениаминович 520075  
RA3TIO Лимарь Михаил Петрович 520076  
R3TW Шпынов Сергей Николаевич 520080  
RK3TT Соколов Дмитрий Александрович 520082  
UA3TCA Сучков Юрий Викторович 520084  
R3TNE Балейкин Алексей Александрович 520085 ex RA3TTS
RA3TCG Вопилин Валерий Васильевич 520086  
RK3TV Назаренко Геннадий Борисович 520087  
RA3TCT Заплаткин Владимир Юрьевич 520088  
RA3TPJ Анощенков Дмитрий Александрович 520089  
R3TMY Пахомов Валерий Николаевич 520090 ex RA3TJZ
R3TS Сорокин Владимир Иванович 520092 ex RA3TSR, RD3TS
RA3TAR Войтович Вячеслав Евгеньевич 520097  
RK3TD Зимин Сергей Валентинович 520109  
RA3TVL Булатов Антон Юрьевич 520112  
RK3TA Кочетов Владимир Михайлович 520117  
RA3TJX Харитонов Дмитрий Геннадьевич 520119  
R3TX Шубин Владимир Иванович 520128  
RL3T Горшков Алексей Александрович 520132  
RA3TAT Буданов Дмитрий Николаевич 520133 ex UB3TAT
UA3TAZ Муратов Николай Петрович 520140  
RD3TDE Горлов Евгений Григорьевич 520148  
RA3TRR Белоус Михаил Владимирович 520162  
R3TIP Ерёмин Юрий Рудольфович 520169  ex UA3TYD
UA3THY Ерёмин Андрей Рудольфович 520170  
RA3TGG Слотин Вадим Владимирович 520171  
СРП Соловьев Сергей Владимирович 520173  
R3TGL Чабиев Руслан Русланович 520174  
R3THA Федотов Андрей Вячеславович 520175  
R3TK Пичкур Анатолий Николаевич 520177  
R3TJL Агафонов Владислав Александрович 520179  
R3TM  Окунева Мария Николаевна 520182  
UB3TKX Хрушков Юрий Викторович 520183  
R3TKW Борисов Андрей Александрович 520184  
RD3TBQ Зенцов Андрей Сергеевич 520187  
R3TKM Миронов Сергей Макарьевич 520188 ex UA3TGQ
R3TLJ Василенко Ярослав Александрович 520190  
R3TLI Грибков Михаил Валерьевич 520191  
R3TLH Сорокин Владимир Александрович 520192 ex RD3TBS
R3TLK Кутыркин Валерий Викторович 520193  
R3TLZ Кандюков Артём Рафикович 520198  ex UB3TKM
R3TLR Резаков Владимир Иванович 520200  
UB3TLW Дикуша Андрей Игоревич 520207  
R3TLY Звонилов Михаил Владимирович 520208  
R3TIX Петрусевич Никита Сергеевич 520209  
UB3TLS Хруполин Владимир Александрович 520213  
UB3TLU Козин Евгений Александрович 520214  
R3TMC Федулов Максим Николаевич 520216  ex ER1MF
UB3TLZ Никитин Дмитрий Валерьевич 520217  
СРП Савин Роман Викторович 520219  
СРП Соловьев Сергей Алексеевич 520221  
RL2T Карташов Анатолий Олегович 520222  
R3TMH Муругов Станислав Васильевич 520226  
RO2T Ивахненко Александр Павлович 520227 ex UB3TKY
UB3TMC Панченко Николай Владимирович 520233  
R3TMN Головастиков Александр Владимирович 520234  
R3TMQ Щербаков Сергей Александрович 520236  
R3TMR Борисков Алексей Юрьевич 520237  
R3TMU Попов Денис Владимирович 520239  
R3T-01123/SWL Матросов Олег Викторович 520240  
R3TIG Солдатов Лев Львович 520241  
R3TMZ Богатов Андрей Владимирович 520242  
UB3TMF Умярова Светлана Леонидовна 520243  
R3TNA Кадышев Михаил Вячеславович 520244  
R3TD Яшин Константин Юрьевич 520245  R3TND
СРП Чегодаев Александр Константинович 520246  
СРП Жженова Татьяна Сергеевна 520247  
R3TNG Лазарев Александр Алексеевич 520248  
R3TNH Спасский Николай Федорович 520249  
R3TNJ Артельный Евгений Викторович 520250  
R3TH Печёнкин Дмитрий Владимирович 520251 ex UA3TID
R3TL Лопарев Валерий Сергеевич 520252 ex RA3TVB
R3TNM Ткачев Михаил Васильевич 520253  
UB3TMG Шилов Александр Сергеевич 520254  
R3TNN Пронцев Олег Александрович 520255 ex R3TAJW
RD3TOK Кузнецов Михаил Александрович 520256  
R3TKS Суслов Андрей Владимирович 520257  
R3TNL Рзаев Эльман Эльманович 520258  
R3TNO Гапонов Антон Константинович 520259  
RC3TF Дынчик Валерий Валерьевич 520260  
R3TAAK Лаврентьев Владимир Станиславович 520261  
R3TNQ Зеленов Павел Валентинович 520262 ex UH3TBC
R3TNT Никольский Евгений Сергеевич 520263  
R3TNS Кондратьев Георгий Михайлович 520264  
R3TQ Нефедьев Илья Алексеевич 520265 ex RA3TVJ
R3TNV Сидоров Вячеслав Валерьевич 520266  
  Кравцов Григорий Анатольевич 520267  
UB6WCW Гусейнов Шамиль Асхабович 520268  
R3TAJX Соколов Сергей Андреевич 520269  
R6LABH Воинов Владислав Викторович 520270  
UB3TMH Фролов Олег Константинович 520271  
  Орлов Александр Сергеевич 520272  
UB3TMI  Цыплянский Никита Иванович 520273  
  Фандеев Леонид Александрович 520274  
  Скворцов Роман Дмитриевич 520275  
R3TLC Деньжонков Павел Юрьевич 520276  
RA3TNV Симдянов Юрий Венедиктович 520277  
       
R3TAJY Соколов Артём Сергеевич 528888  
UB3T Викторов Михаил Алексеевич 528888  
UB3T Родин Дмитрий Андреевич 528888  
UB3T Рубежев Платон Сергеевич 528888  
UB3T Юхман Андрей Сергеевич 528888  
       

 

данные на 19.02.2024г.